9,075
edits
Drew Jackson (talk | contribs) |
Drew Jackson (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 9: | Line 9: | ||
| width="20%" | '''Clicklaw''' | | width="20%" | '''Clicklaw''' | ||
| width="40%" | A website with legal information and education from across BC. The resources available through Clicklaw are designed to be used by the public. | | width="40%" | A website with legal information and education from across BC. The resources available through Clicklaw are designed to be used by the public. | ||
| width="40%" | [http://www.clicklaw.bc.ca www.clicklaw.bc.ca] | | width="40%" | [http://www.clicklaw.bc.ca www.clicklaw.bc.ca] | ||
|- valign="top" | |||
| width="20%" | '''Clicklaw''' | |||
| width="40%" | A website with legal information and education from across BC. The resources available through Clicklaw are designed to be used by the public. | |||
| width="40%" | [http://www.clicklaw.bc.ca www.clicklaw.bc.ca] | |||
|- valign="top" | |||
| width="20%" | '''Clicklaw''' | |||
| width="40%" | A website with legal information and education from across BC. The resources available through Clicklaw are designed to be used by the public. | |||
| width="40%" | [http://www.clicklaw.bc.ca www.clicklaw.bc.ca] | |||
|- valign="top" | |||
| width="20%" | '''Clicklaw''' | |||
| width="40%" | A website with legal information and education from across BC. The resources available through Clicklaw are designed to be used by the public. | |||
| width="40%" | [http://www.clicklaw.bc.ca www.clicklaw.bc.ca] | |||
|- valign="top" | |||
| width="20%" | '''Clicklaw''' | |||
| width="40%" | A website with legal information and education from across BC. The resources available through Clicklaw are designed to be used by the public. | |||
| width="40%" | [http://www.clicklaw.bc.ca www.clicklaw.bc.ca] | |||
|- valign="top" | |||
| width="20%" | '''Clicklaw''' | |||
| width="40%" | A website with legal information and education from across BC. The resources available through Clicklaw are designed to be used by the public. | |||
| width="40%" | [http://www.clicklaw.bc.ca www.clicklaw.bc.ca] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |
edits